ARGENTINA: LIGA PROFESIONAL
63' Banfield1 1Barracas Central
64' Rosario Central0 0Gimnasia L.P.
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
18' Quilmes0 0Gimnasia Mendoza
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL
FT Central Norte2 0Sarmiento Resistencia
AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN
FT West Torrens1 2Campbelltown City
AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA
FT Kingborough Lions1 0South Hobart
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT CSA1 1Gremio
64' Londrina3 1Guarani
22:00 Ituano Cruzeiro
FT Ponte Preta0 0Sampaio Correa
60' Vasco0 0Operario
CAMEROON: ELITE TWO
FT Foncha1 0Lion Blesse
CHILE: CHILEAN CUP
19' San Antonio Unido0 0A. Italiano
ECUADOR: COPA ECUADOR
FT Samborondon0 2Ind. del Valle
ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Arba Menche1 0Ethiopia Bunna
FT Fasil Kenema1 0Hawassa
EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PRELIMINARY
FT Inter Escaldes0 1Vikingur Reykjavik
EUROPE: EURO U19
FT France U194 1Italy U19
FT Romania U190 1Slovakia U19
EUROPE: WORLD CUP WOMEN - QUALIFICATION
FT Latvia W1 0Luxembourg W
FT Moldova W0 4Romania W
FT Belarus W2 1Czech Republic W
FT Ukraine W0 4Scotland W
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. DEILD
FT B36 Torshavn 21 2Klaksvik 2
FT HB Torshavn 22 3Undri
FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT AB Argir0 3Toftir
FT Streymur1 0Skala Itrottarfelag
GAMBIA: GFA LEAGUE
FT Elite United1 0Samger
FT Marimoo0 0Banjul Utd
FT Gamtel1 1Armed Forces
GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA
FT Dila Gori1 1Gagra
ICELAND: DIVISION 2
FT Hottur / Huginn1 1Volsungur
ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN
FT Afturelding4 1Thor Akureyri
FT Selfoss2 0Fjolnir
INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP
FT Dewa United1 1Persis Solo
FT PSIS Semarang5 2PSS Sleman
IRELAND: DIVISION 1
FT Cork City1 0Cobh Ramblers
FT Galway0 0Treaty United
FT Waterford1 0Bray
FT Wexford2 1Longford
IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1
FT ASI d'Abengourou1 0Bouake
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS
Pen.' Arnett Gardens1 2Harbour View
JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Sahab1 1Aqaba
FT Al Ramtha0 3Shabab Al Ordon
KAZAKHSTAN: FIRST DIVISION
FT Zhenis3 1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LIGA
FT Alga0 2Abdish-Ata
FT Kaganat1 1Alay Osh
LITHUANIA: I LYGA
FT Ekranas4 0Banga 2
FT Zalgiris 20 3BE1 NFA
FT Babrungas3 0FK Minija
FT Neptunas2 1Riteriai 2
MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT Johor DT5 1Selangor
MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION
FT Bakaridjan2 3CS Duguwolofila
FT USC Kita1 0Foot Elite
16:00 USFAS Bamako ASOM
18:00 Yeelen Korofina
MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1
FT Police2 0Douane
19:45 Tidjikja Garde Nationale
FT Kaedi0 1Nouadhibou
NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20
FT Mexico U200 0Haiti U20
FT Panama U200 0El Salvador U20
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3
FT Sola0 1Sandnes Ulf 2
PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA
FT Deportivo Santani0 4Rubio Nu
6' Sp. Luqueno0 0San Lorenzo
PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA
FT Cajamarca1 2Carlos Mannucci
SINGAPORE: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Lion City1 2Albirex Niigata
SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE
FT Daejeon Korail0 3Gangneung
USA: MLS
23:30 FC Cincinnati Orlando City
USA: MLS NEXT PRO
13' Rochester New York0 0Columbus Crew 2
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE
FT Forward Madison2 1Richmond Kickers
VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION
21:00 Lara Universidad Central
23:15 Estudiantes Merida Monagas
WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN
FT North Macedonia W3 1Kosovo W
FT Germany W7 0Switzerland W
FT Denmark W2 1Brazil W
FT Serbia W0 5Japan W
FT England W5 1Netherlands W
ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
FT Herentals2 0Harare City