ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA
19:00 Banfield Godoy Cruz
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL
FT Ferro0 0Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
22:00 Atletico Atlanta Chaco For Ever
BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL U20
18:00 Coritiba U20 Londrina U20
18:00 Cruzeiro U20 Real Brasilia U20
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 HFX Wanderers Pacific FC
CHILE: CHILEAN CUP
21:00 U. Espanola Antofagasta
23:30 Nublense Huachipato
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA
FT Atl. Nacional1 0Patriotas
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA
20:00 Boca Juniors Atletico F.C.
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA
20:00 Grecia Herediano
CROATIA: CROATIAN CUP
68' Borinci0 3D. Zagreb
EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA
21:15 Jocoro Luis Angel Firpo
ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
18:45 Enfield Town Horsham FC
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
18:45 Grimsby Carlisle
ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE
61' Watford U210 0Charlton U21
FT Bristol City U212 1Swansea U21
FT Barnsley U211 1Peterborough U21
16:00 Sheffield Utd U21 Hull U21
ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION
18:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds Coalville
18:45 Basford Stourbridge
18:45 Hednesford Bromsgrove
18:45 Ilkeston Stratford
18:45 Leiston Bedford
18:45 Mickleover Tamworth
18:45 Nuneaton Alvechurch
18:45 Royston Barwell
EUROPE: EURO U21 - QUALIFICATION - PROMOTION
15:30 Ukraine U21 Slovakia U21
16:00 Czech Republic U21 Iceland U21
16:00 Denmark U21 Croatia U21
17:15 Israel U21 Ireland U21
EUROPE: UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE - LEAGUE A
18:45 Portugal Spain
18:45 Switzerland Czech Republic
EUROPE: UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE - LEAGUE B
18:45 Sweden Slovenia
18:45 Albania Iceland
18:45 Ireland Armenia
18:45 Norway Serbia
18:45 Ukraine Scotland
EUROPE: UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE - LEAGUE C
18:45 Greece Northern Ireland
18:45 Kosovo Cyprus
GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG
17:00 HEBC Hamburg Sasel
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A
FT Sanremese1 1Castanese
FT Vado1 0Chieri
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C
90' Villafranca1 0Legnago Salus
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D
FT Corticella1 2Mezzolara
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E
15:30 Poggibonsi Orvietana
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G
FT Aprilia0 2Sorrento
LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA
FT BFC Daugavpils1 3RFS
LIBERIA: LFA FIRST DIVISION
17:00 LISCR FC Watanga
LITHUANIA: A LYGA
16:00 Zalgiris Suduva
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX - APERTURA
22:05 Raya2 Zacatecas Mineros
MEXICO: LIGA MX U20 - APERTURA
14:00 Club Leon U20 Mazatlan U20
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP
18:45 Dundela Annagh
PANAMA: LPF - CLAUSURA
21:00 Herrera Chiriqui
23:15 Alianza Miguelito
PARAGUAY: COPA PARAGUAY
20:30 Guairena FC Ameliano
23:00 12 de Octubre Atl. Tembetary
PERU: LIGA 1 - CLAUSURA
FT Alianza Lima5 0U. San Martin
SOUTH KOREA: WK LEAGUE WOMEN
FT Boeun Sangmu W2 4Seoul W
URUGUAY: COPA URUGUAY
18:30 Liverpool M. Wanderers
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2
FT Long An1 1Phu Tho
WALES: CYMRU PREMIER
18:45 TNS Flint
18:45 Haverfordwest Cardiff Metropolitan
18:45 Caernarfon Connahs Q.
18:45 Flint TNS
18:45 Newtown Bala
18:45 Penybont Pontypridd
19:00 Aberystwyth Airbus
WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY
FT Levski Sofia1 1Svoge
17:00 Ahlen Hammer SpVgg.
17:30 Leioa Ath Bilbao B
WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
FT South Korea1 0Cameroon
16:00 South Africa Botswana
45' Iran0 0Senegal
20' Romania U210 0Netherlands U21
20' United Arab Emirates0 1Venezuela
16:30 Spain U21 Norway U21
18:00 Ivory Coast Guinea
18:00 Nicaragua Ghana
19:00 Algeria Nigeria
19:00 Malta Israel
11:55 Japan Ecuador
16:00 Bahrain Panama
18:45 England U21 Germany U21
19:00 Morocco Paraguay
18:30 Brazil Tunisia
FT Belarus U211 1Kazakhstan U21
17:00 Rwanda St Eloi Lupopo
18:00 Egypt Liberia
21' Bulgaria U210 1Serbia U21
FT Brunei1 0Laos
FT Mexico U172 1Czech Republic U17
FT Poland U175 0England U17
09:00 Uzbekistan U17 Romania U17
FT Chile U200 1Morocco U20
FT Norway U180 1Austria U18
FT Bangladesh1 3Nepal
16:00 D.R. Congo Sierra Leone
12:00 Libya Mali
FT Vietnam3 0India
13:00 Turkey U16 Azerbaijan U16
14:00 Portugal U17 Norway U17
45' Sweden U181 1Norway U18
18' Azerbaijan U210 0Moldova U21
18' England U200 0Australia U20
20' Scotland U190 0USA U19
15:30 Italy U20 Switzerland U20
15:30 Poland U21 Latvia U21
16:00 Madagascar Benin
16:00 Sweden U17 Denmark U18
17:00 Burkina Faso Comoros
18:00 Hungary U21 Lithuania U21
18:30 Austria U21 Wales U21
19:00 Mauritania Congo
23:00 Dominican Republic U20 Colombia U20
23:00 Mexico U20 Peru U20
FT Indonesia2 1Curacao
19:00 Paraguay Morocco
16:00 Canada Uruguay
17:00 Qatar Chile
18:00 USA Saudi Arabia
FT Uzbekistan1 2Costa Rica
17:00 Turkey U21 Georgia U21
15:30 Panama Bahrain
60' Equatorial Guinea1 2Togo
17:00 Libya Tanzania
13:30 United Arab Emirates U23 Oman U23
FT Japan0 0Ecuador